النتائج

P الاسم التوقيت الحالة
1 J. Kopecky0:07:03.000انتهى
2 V. Pech0:07:07.001انتهى
3 A. Lukyanuk0:07:07.006انتهى
4 T. Kostka0:07:08.000انتهى
5 K. Kajetanowicz0:07:12.008انتهى
6 رومان كريستا0:07:13.003انتهى
7 P. Valousek0:07:13.007انتهى
8 يان سيرني0:07:13.008انتهى
9 G. Grzyb0:07:14.001انتهى
10 بريان بوفييه0:07:14.002انتهى
11 José María López0:07:14.003انتهى
12 M. Koci0:07:15.007انتهى
12 برونو ماغالييس0:07:15.007انتهى
14 M. Jakes0:07:17.003انتهى
15 R. Odložilík0:07:17.004انتهى
16 V. Štajf0:07:18.004انتهى
17 O. Bisaha0:07:18.007انتهى
18 خوسيه سوراريز0:07:18.008انتهى
19 D. Botka0:07:20.002انتهى
20 M. Vlcek0:07:21.002انتهى
21 ماريان غريبيل0:07:21.005انتهى
22 L. Habaj0:07:22.003انتهى
23 N. Gryazin0:07:23.002انتهى
24 J. Tarabus0:07:24.004انتهى
25 J. Szeja0:07:26.001انتهى
26 مراد بوستانشي0:07:26.003انتهى
27 J. Moffett0:07:26.006انتهى
28 A. Tlusťák0:07:30.003انتهى
29 Albert von Thurn und Taxis0:07:30.008انتهى
30 R. Dumas0:07:32.006انتهى
31 L. Németh0:07:41.000انتهى
32 V. Kopácek Jr.0:07:42.004انتهى
33 J. Huttunen0:07:43.003انتهى
34 A. Zawada0:07:44.001انتهى
35 توماس کورکا0:07:44.002انتهى
36 M. Březík0:07:44.007انتهى
37 F. Mareš0:07:46.005انتهى
38 S. Wagner0:07:47.003انتهى
39 J. Jelínek0:07:51.005انتهى
40 D. Zpěvák0:07:52.003انتهى
40 إردي تيبور0:07:52.003انتهى
42 J. Pesl0:07:56.008انتهى
43 D. Brož0:07:58.002انتهى
44 E. Smékal0:07:58.009انتهى
45 D. Landa0:07:59.001انتهى
46 A. Barčák ml.0:07:59.004انتهى
47 M. Kamenec0:07:59.006انتهى
48 S. Furuseth0:08:00.000انتهى
49 J. Wagner0:08:00.007انتهى
50 T. Pospíśilik0:08:03.002انتهى
51 M. Svacina0:08:06.004انتهى
52 A. Březík0:08:06.005انتهى
53 R. Vavřík0:08:06.007انتهى
53 l. Fírla0:08:06.007انتهى
55 R. Hordossy0:08:06.009انتهى
56 T. Knápek0:08:10.006انتهى
57 S. Remennik0:08:11.005انتهى
58 A. Lechoszest0:08:12.006انتهى
59 V. Hanuš0:08:15.003انتهى
60 B. Banaz0:08:17.000انتهى
61 R. Canzian0:08:17.005انتهى
62 J. Pertlíček Jr.0:08:19.003انتهى
62 E. Falcon0:08:19.003انتهى
64 T. Molinaro0:08:21.004انتهى
65 Z. Melegari0:08:23.001انتهى
66 M. Obadal0:08:27.006انتهى
67 M. Cavigioli0:08:31.001انتهى
68 T. Minarovič0:08:33.003انتهى
69 R. Martinec0:08:59.003انتهى
70 Dai-Wei Yein0:09:01.001انتهى
71 ايكاترينا ستراتيفا0:09:08.007انتهى
72 J. Tomaszczyk0:09:23.007انتهى
73 P. Hapala0:09:30.009انتهى
74 P. Tydlačková0:10:07.005انتهى
75 K. Štochl0:12:00.000انتهى
75 C. Ingram0:12:00.000انتهى
75 C. Munnings0:12:00.000انتهى
75 R. Kupec0:12:00.000انتهى
75 R. Pravda0:12:00.000انتهى
75 P. Ševčík0:12:00.000انتهى

المنافسات

Competition
Barum Czech Rally Zlín
النوع
Stage 1
Circuit
تاريخ البدء
25.08.17 21:30
تاريخ الانتهاء
25.08.17 22:30
الفائز
Jan Kopecky