النتائج

P الاسم الفريق التوقيت الحالة
1 M. WalknerKTM3:23:57.000انتهى
2 R. BrabecHonda3:24:19.000انتهى
3 J. Barreda BortHonda3:25:38.000انتهى
4 T. PriceKTM3:27:03.000انتهى
5 P. QuintanillaHusqvarna3:27:21.000انتهى
6 S. SunderlandKTM3:30:00.000انتهى
7 A. BeverenYamaha3:33:02.000انتهى
8 K. BenavidesHonda3:33:56.000انتهى
9 A. ShortHusqvarna3:36:22.000انتهى
10 J. I. Cornejo FlorimoHonda3:37:40.000انتهى
11 P. GoncalvesHonda3:38:09.000انتهى
12 X. de SoultraitYamaha3:40:08.000انتهى
13 S. SvitkoKTM3:42:57.000انتهى
14 L. SantolinoSherco TVS3:43:34.000انتهى
15 A. MetgeSherco TVS3:45:33.000انتهى
16 O. MenaHero3:46:51.000انتهى
17 W. Nosiglia JagerHonda3:47:32.000انتهى
18 F. CaimiYamaha3:47:40.000انتهى
19 J. Pedrero GarciaKTM3:47:47.000انتهى
20 L. BenavidesKTM3:48:47.000انتهى
21 Daniel Nosiglia JagerHonda3:49:34.000انتهى
22 R. BranchKTM3:52:55.000انتهى
23 M. PatraoKTM3:54:20.000انتهى
24 J. BrabecHusqvarna3:55:04.000انتهى
25 Diego Martin DuplessisHonda3:55:20.000انتهى
26 A. MonleonKTM3:55:29.000انتهى
27 L. SanzKTM3:55:43.000انتهى
28 M. GiemzaKTM3:56:34.000انتهى
29 R. FaggotterYamaha3:57:10.000انتهى
30 A. TomiczekKTM3:57:30.000انتهى
31 M. Solà TerradellasKTM3:57:42.000انتهى
32 M. GeriniHusqvarna4:00:27.000انتهى
33 J. CeruttiHusqvarna4:02:57.000انتهى
34 J. RodriguesHero4:03:04.000انتهى
35 S. HowesHusqvarna4:03:52.000انتهى
36 A. MaioYamaha4:05:29.000انتهى
37 S. S. ChunchunguppeHero4:06:20.000انتهى
38 B. MelotKTM4:17:17.000انتهى
39 D. MegreKTM4:17:23.000انتهى
40 M. EngelKTM4:18:23.000انتهى
41 M. HuntHusqvarna4:19:20.000انتهى
42 K. GilbertHusqvarna4:20:04.000انتهى
43 S. BühlerKTM4:21:20.000انتهى
44 F. MotaHusqvarna4:23:26.000انتهى
45 A. GelazninkasKTM4:23:59.000انتهى
46 P. Cabrera Kawasaki4:25:29.000انتهى
47 L. MinaudierKTM4:25:33.000انتهى
48 A. BrucyKTM4:27:12.000انتهى
49 F. VayssadeKTM4:35:35.000انتهى
50 J. Borrell GonzalezKTM4:36:14.000انتهى
51 M. TielemansKTM4:37:15.000انتهى
52 O. BurgaKTM4:38:13.000انتهى
53 S. Van HeertumKTM4:38:17.000انتهى
54 C. HerbstKTM4:40:45.000انتهى
55 W. PittensYamaha4:41:31.000انتهى
56 A. OntiverosKTM4:41:47.000انتهى
57 I. JakesKTM4:42:19.000انتهى
58 M. BalooshiHusqvarna4:42:39.000انتهى
59 E. StraverKTM4:43:38.000انتهى
60 A. PrabhakarSherco TVS4:43:57.000انتهى
61 Z. MinKTM4:45:27.000انتهى
62 A. BoursaudYamaha4:46:29.000انتهى
63 M. PolHusqvarna4:46:41.000انتهى
64 E. GyenesKTM4:47:14.000انتهى
65 F. HernandezKTM4:51:29.000انتهى
66 R. LeloupKTM4:56:14.000انتهى
67 C. VellutinoKTM5:01:40.000انتهى
68 Z. HongyiKTM5:03:27.000انتهى
69 M. MetgeSherco TVS5:05:29.000انتهى
70 O. MontoyaKTM5:06:01.000انتهى
71 S. Alberto UrquiaKTM5:06:28.000انتهى
72 P. SpieringsHusqvarna5:07:29.000انتهى
73 C. PardoKTM5:07:35.000انتهى
74 L. Namchin Yamaha5:08:33.000انتهى
75 M. JimminkHusqvarna5:09:02.000انتهى
76 R. LahadilKTM5:13:57.000انتهى
77 J. J. Garcia MerinoYamaha5:20:42.000انتهى
78 J. Garcia MerinoYamaha5:21:10.000انتهى
79 A. ShattiKTM5:21:12.000انتهى
80 A. SilvaKTM5:21:45.000انتهى
81 P. GendronKTM5:21:59.000انتهى
82 M. PavanBeta5:22:29.000انتهى
83 S. GregoryKTM5:22:59.000انتهى
84 J. PugaKTM5:23:03.000انتهى
85 H. LopesKTM5:23:09.000انتهى
86 C. GarzaHusqvarna5:23:34.000انتهى
87 S. CavalleroKTM5:25:12.000انتهى
88 J. VeselyHusqvarna5:25:19.000انتهى
89 M. CaetanoKTM5:29:39.000انتهى
90 F. FuentesKTM5:30:08.000انتهى
91 N. Brabeck-LetmatheKTM5:30:17.000انتهى
92 N. RaffertyKTM5:30:18.000انتهى
93 F. BarlerinKTM5:32:47.000انتهى
94 R. VeccoSuzuki5:34:55.000انتهى
95 G. MotzkinHusqvarna5:36:14.000انتهى
96 G. NovotnaHusqvarna5:40:34.000انتهى
97 G. MartensKTM5:43:56.000انتهى
98 L. MailletKTM5:45:13.000انتهى
99 A. NifontovaHusqvarna5:48:10.000انتهى
100 D. AgoshkovKTM5:48:17.000انتهى
101 S. MarcicKTM5:49:44.000انتهى
102 B. YoungKTM5:51:55.000انتهى
103 D. R. Nogales CopaKTM5:52:00.000انتهى
104 H. HopmansKTM5:52:39.000انتهى
105 M. SnijdersKTM5:53:09.000انتهى
106 G. CholletYamaha5:53:28.000انتهى
107 A. RigaudeauHusqvarna5:55:11.000انتهى
108 M. PiekHusqvarna5:57:54.000انتهى
109 R. MainKTM5:58:51.000انتهى
110 J. ToniuttiKTM6:05:33.000انتهى
111 B. BardauskasKTM6:05:39.000انتهى
112 M. NottiKTM6:08:54.000انتهى
113 G. LieverdinkKTM6:09:17.000انتهى
114 P. VlcekKTM6:17:34.000انتهى
115 J. FergusonKTM6:20:02.000انتهى
116 I. NiettoSpeedbrain6:22:10.000انتهى
117 J. PuertaYamaha6:22:14.000انتهى
118 S. GarciaYamaha6:22:44.000انتهى
119 A. BerrocalKTM6:26:13.000انتهى
120 G. PoucherKTM6:37:27.000انتهى
121 M. ColveroKTM6:40:19.000انتهى
122 I. SanchisKTM6:43:50.000انتهى
123 G. MinelliKTM6:52:21.000انتهى
124 J. Mas ArcosYamaha6:54:35.000انتهى
125 J. FernandezKTM7:05:31.000انتهى
126 E. AglioniKTM7:06:30.000انتهى
127 G. SumaryKTM7:07:10.000انتهى
128 V. RiveraKTM7:09:23.000انتهى
129 J. VillarrubiaKTM7:09:52.000انتهى
130 N. DuttoKTM7:09:52.000انتهى
131 P. ToralKTM7:10:52.000انتهى
132 M. MiottoBeta8:01:37.000انتهى
133 D. PuigHusqvarna8:14:21.000انتهى

المنافسات

Dakar Series

Competition
Dakar Rally
النوع
Stage 2 - Bikes
Circuit
Peru
تاريخ البدء
08.01.19 14:34
تاريخ الانتهاء
?
الفائز
Matthias Walkner