النتائج

P الاسم الفريق التوقيت الحالة
1 J. Barreda BortHonda2:56:44.000انتهى
2 A. BeverenYamaha2:59:38.000انتهى
3 M. WalknerKTM3:01:08.000انتهى
4 M. MetgeHonda3:01:23.000انتهى
5 K. BenavidesHonda3:02:27.000انتهى
6 P. QuintanillaHusqvarna3:02:29.000انتهى
7 S. SunderlandKTM3:02:45.000انتهى
8 X. de SoultraitYamaha3:02:56.000انتهى
9 F. CaimiYamaha3:03:20.000انتهى
10 T. PriceKTM3:03:24.000انتهى
11 J. NevadoGas - Gas3:03:27.000انتهى
12 R. BrabecHonda3:04:03.000انتهى
13 A. MeoKTM3:05:27.000انتهى
14 J. I. Cornejo FlorimoHonda3:06:16.000انتهى
15 G. Farres GuellKTM3:07:37.000انتهى
16 Daniel Nosiglia JagerKTM3:08:45.000انتهى
17 J. AubertGas - Gas3:10:40.000انتهى
18 S. SvitkoKTM3:11:20.000انتهى
19 L. BenavidesKTM3:12:15.000انتهى
20 A. BotturiYamaha3:16:54.000انتهى
21 O. KlymciwHusqvarna3:17:21.000انتهى
22 R. FaggotterYamaha3:17:29.000انتهى
23 J. Pedrero GarciaSherco TVS3:17:42.000انتهى
24 L. SanzKTM3:17:57.000انتهى
25 A. ShortHusqvarna3:18:15.000انتهى
26 A. MonleonKTM3:18:56.000انتهى
27 O. MenaSpeedbrain3:21:39.000انتهى
28 W. Nosiglia JagerKTM3:22:03.000انتهى
29 S. S. ChunchunguppeSpeedbrain3:22:51.000انتهى
30 Diego Martin DuplessisHonda3:23:21.000انتهى
31 M. BalooshiKTM3:24:10.000انتهى
32 C. MunozGas - Gas3:24:59.000انتهى
33 J. BrabecHusqvarna3:25:31.000انتهى
34 M. GiemzaKTM3:27:41.000انتهى
35 S. EspositoKTM3:30:58.000انتهى
36 I. CervantesKTM3:31:17.000انتهى
37 E. GyenesKTM3:31:18.000انتهى
38 M. SamuelsHonda3:31:22.000انتهى
39 B. SalvatierraKTM3:32:08.000انتهى
40 A. PrabhakarSherco TVS3:32:56.000انتهى
41 J. CeruttiHusqvarna3:33:07.000انتهى
42 D. Oliveras CarrerasKTM3:33:45.000انتهى
43 M. EngelKTM3:35:51.000انتهى
44 P. Cabrera Kawasaki3:37:18.000انتهى
45 L. MinaudierKTM3:38:12.000انتهى
46 M. GeriniHusqvarna3:39:11.000انتهى
47 O. PainKTM3:40:31.000انتهى
48 T. AranaHusqvarna3:40:44.000انتهى
49 O. MontoyaKTM3:42:00.000انتهى
50 M. Solà TerradellasKTM3:42:07.000انتهى
51 A. OntiverosHonda3:42:45.000انتهى
52 S. KazamaYamaha3:42:58.000انتهى
53 M. SmitsKTM3:43:05.000انتهى
54 A. BrucyKTM3:43:12.000انتهى
55 M. HuntHusqvarna3:44:26.000انتهى
56 A. RuosoKTM3:44:57.000انتهى
57 H. LiefhebberKTM3:46:40.000انتهى
58 B. MelotKTM3:47:10.000انتهى
59 A. MareKTM3:47:39.000انتهى
60 L. Poskitt KTM3:50:22.000انتهى
61 J. Van Den GoorberghKTM3:52:59.000انتهى
62 D. PabiskaKTM3:55:05.000انتهى
63 P. CaveliusKTM3:57:18.000انتهى
64 C. A. Guldman GonzalezKawasaki3:57:58.000انتهى
65 E. LambertQuaddy3:58:45.000انتهى
66 M. GomezYamaha3:59:51.000انتهى
67 F. HernandezKTM4:02:16.000انتهى
68 J. Borrell GonzalezKTM4:03:11.000انتهى
69 J. Agustin RojoKTM4:03:51.000انتهى
70 L. LazardKTM4:04:26.000انتهى
71 D. ThomasHusqvarna4:04:40.000انتهى
72 F. MotaKTM4:05:45.000انتهى
73 F. FuentesKTM4:06:36.000انتهى
74 P. StasiaczekKTM4:06:40.000انتهى
75 O. BurgaKTM4:07:59.000انتهى
76 L. MetelliKTM4:09:01.000انتهى
77 N. Brabeck-LetmatheKTM4:09:48.000انتهى
78 Z. MinKTM4:12:12.000انتهى
79 G. MartensKTM4:13:03.000انتهى
80 P. VlcekHusqvarna4:15:27.000انتهى
81 S. CavalleroKTM4:15:46.000انتهى
82 D. Van De LangenbergKTM4:17:41.000انتهى
83 B. RaymondKTM4:18:37.000انتهى
84 M. BerdyszKTM4:19:44.000انتهى
85 W. Du ToitKTM4:21:33.000انتهى
86 M. BertholdHusqvarna4:25:13.000انتهى
87 G. CholletYamaha4:26:24.000انتهى
88 J. DesiKTM4:30:09.000انتهى
89 R. LhotskyKTM4:31:13.000انتهى
90 P. CarillonKTM4:31:43.000انتهى
91 C. VellutinoKTM4:32:09.000انتهى
92 Z. HongyiKTM4:32:27.000انتهى
93 S. GourliaKTM4:32:46.000انتهى
94 F. VignolaHusqvarna4:34:09.000انتهى
95 R. VeccoSuzuki4:35:20.000انتهى
96 M. PolHusqvarna4:35:52.000انتهى
97 E. StraverKTM4:39:36.000انتهى
98 F. JubanyKTM4:41:17.000انتهى
99 S. Alberto UrquiaKTM4:42:26.000انتهى
100 S. BritnellKTM4:43:38.000انتهى
101 J. AlmagroKTM4:46:14.000انتهى
102 F. Gomez PallasHonda4:48:14.000انتهى
103 S. BernalKTM4:57:13.000انتهى
104 R. Romero FontKTM4:57:15.000انتهى
105 B. ScheurerKTM5:00:25.000انتهى
106 R. LeloupKTM5:02:07.000انتهى
107 L. Van De HuijgevoortKTM5:08:49.000انتهى
108 J. J. Garcia MerinoYamaha5:09:36.000انتهى
109 G. NovotnaHusqvarna5:14:42.000انتهى
110 N. BillaudKTM5:17:22.000انتهى
111 J. LundinHusqvarna5:17:39.000انتهى
112 A. BertoldiKTM5:18:50.000انتهى
113 J. VeselyKTM5:23:35.000انتهى
114 J. TrejosKTM5:24:31.000انتهى
115 J. PurasKTM5:32:57.000انتهى
116 I. SanchisKTM5:44:55.000انتهى
117 A. CoppolaKTM5:45:12.000انتهى
118 G. SaghmeisterKTM5:48:46.000انتهى
119 L. Bertona AltieriKTM5:52:41.000انتهى
120 B. BardauskasKTM5:52:46.000انتهى
121 G. Van Der BylKTM5:55:59.000انتهى
122 J. CornoHonda6:19:01.000انتهى
123 B. CongerHusqvarna6:37:09.000انتهى
124 W. BosmanKTM7:26:54.000انتهى
125 S. MarcicKTM7:45:47.000انتهى
126 G. MinelliKTM8:18:51.000انتهى

المنافسات

Dakar Series

Competition
Dakar Rally
النوع
Stage 2 - Bikes
Circuit
Peru-Bolivia-Argentina
تاريخ البدء
07.01.18 14:34
تاريخ الانتهاء
?
الفائز
Joan Barreda Bort