جدول المباريات

# تاريخ البدء اسم السباق الفائز
130.03.2017Azores Airlines Rallyeبرونو ماغالييس
204.05.2017Rally Islas Canarias El Corte InglésA. Lukyanuk
302.06.2017SEAJETS Acropolis RallyK. Kajetanowicz
416.06.2017Cyprus Rallyناصر العطية
503.08.2017Rally Rzeszowبريان بوفييه
625.08.2017Barum Czech Rally Zlín
715.09.2017Rally di Roma Capitale
806.10.2017Rally Liepāja

الترتيب

# السائق الفريق نقاط Wins المنصات ت س
1K. KajetanowiczLotos Rally Team108135
2برونو ماغالييسBruno Magalhães95134
3ماريان غريبيلMarijan Griebel50023
4A. LukyanukAlexey Lukyanuk46112
5ناصر العطيةNasser Al-Attiyah45112
6بريان بوفييهGemini Rally Team41112
7G. GrzybRufa Sport Team41012
8José María López Peugeot Rally Academy27002
9P. PolykarpouPanikos Polykarpou26011
10A. TsouloftasAlexandros Tsouloftas26002
11J. MoffettJosh Moffett24012
12C. DemosthenousPetrolina - Eni Racing Team20001
13S. MichelSylvain Michel20002
14I. AresYacar Racing19001
15Albert von Thurn und TaxisAlbert von Thurn und Taxis17001
16L. MonzónAuto-Laca Competicion15001
17N. GryazinSports Racing Technologies14001
18S. TsolakidisSocratis Tsolakidis14001
19خوسيه سوراريز Peugeot Rally Academy13002
20P. PanteliPetros Panteli11001
21Z. MelegariZelindo Melegari10001
22S. SavvaSavvas Savva10001
23بيدرو ميريليسPedro Meireles9001
24R. SirmacisSports Racing Technologies8001
25C. GarcíaRMC Motorsport8001
26L. HabajRally Technology7001
27V. DrymoussisVassilis Drymoussis7001
28S. AntoniouPsaltis Eneos Rally Team6001
29C. TimotheouCharalambos Timotheou5001
30B. BanazCastrol Ford Team Türkiye4001
31J. BarrosP&B Racing4001
32إردي تيبورTibor Erdi4001
33A. TlusťákTlust'ák Racing4001
34مراد بوستانشيCastrol Ford Team Türkiye3001
35U. ÖzdemirCastrol Ford Team Türkiye2001
36C. VieiraSports & You2001
37R. DenktaşRauf Denktaş2001
38T. KasperczykTiger Rally Team1001
39M. BarbosaBP Ultimate Vodafone Škoda Team1001
40G. PafitisGeorge Pafitis1001
41يان سيرنيACCR Czech Team1001
42S. GalatariotisPetrolina - Eni Racing Team0000
43L. RegoLuis Rego0000
44C. KarellisPeugeot Karellis0000
45F. NivetteFilip Nivette0000
46I. ToktasCastrol Ford Team Türkiye0000
47C. IngramADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team0000
48S. PérniaRMC Motorsport0000
49P. Burgo VilanovaACSM Rallye Team0000
50D. BotkaBotka - Tlustak Racing0000
51R. RodriguesPlay/AutoAçoreana Racing0000
52D. SpanosOlki Sport Rallying0000
53P. YiangouPanayiotis Yiangou0000
54M. CastroVeloso Motorsport0000
55Y. YiangouYiangou Motor Sport0000
56C. LaosCostas Laos0000
57J. AlvesJoaquim Alves0000
58أيوانيس زونيسGreek Fire Department0000
59J. HuttunenADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team0000
60C. FernandesCarlos Fernandes0000
61هاريس كالتسونيسHaris Kaltsounis0000
62D. DimitriouDimitris Dimitriou0000
63F. MarešACCR Czech Team0000
64C. García RamosRMC Motorsport0000
65J. KołtunC-Rally0000
66A. ZawadaAleksander Zawada0000
67مشاري السفريMishari Al-Thefiri0000
68L. PimentelLuís Pimentel0000
69K. KupecBotka - Tlustak Racing0000
70F. CimaRMC Motorsport0000
71G. AntunesGil Antunes0000
72L. ByskiniewiczLukasz Byskiniewicz0000
73D. FahriDeniz Fahri0000
74P. PavlouPavlos Pavlou0000
75V. J. DelgadoEscudería Teide Ract0000
76T. MolinaroADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team0000
77D. BrožACCR Czech Team0000
78P. XenofontosPanayiotis Xenofontos0000
79A. MuradianNeiksans Rally Sport0000
80G. LambrianidesAKP Autoparts0000
81R. Blach Jr.Escudería La Coruña0000
82D. LamotDariusz Lamot0000
83يارنو فان در ماريلJan Timo van der Marel0000
84P. AntunesPedro Antunes0000
85A. AndreouAndreas Andreou0000
86S. RemennikSergey Remennik0000
87M. YucelMehmet Yucel0000
88G. EglezouEtex Rally Team0000
89J. Bouza DíazEscudería Ferrol0000
90D. PolonskiDariusz Polonski0000
91C. AndreouChristodoulos Andreou0000
92I. Medina HerreraEsc. Aterura0000
93K. TelevantosAKP Autoparts0000
94Aloísio MonteiroAloísio Monteiro0000
95إديث ويسEdith Weiss0000
96R. FernándezEsc. Maspalomas0000
97S. AchilleosStavros Achilleos0000
98G. BannoutGilbert Bannout0000
99M. CocukMehmet Cocuk0000
100R. CurbeloC.D. Fanmotor0000
101M. Álvarez PérezC.D. Lavasport0000
102A. ArefAsem Aref0000
103D. Sánchez GarridoEsc. Maspalomas0000
104D. MorozovSuzuki Swift Sport0000
105M. GonzálezCanarias Sport Club0000
106C. MunningsSainteloc Junior Team0000
107Z. ManoliZacharias Manoli0000
108A.M.LorenzoEscudería Daute Realejos0000
109L. PapageorgiouAKP Autoparts0000
110E. FalconRMC Motorsport0000
111A. SeguíEscudería Mallorca Competició0000

المنافسات