الترتيب

# السائق الفريق نقاط Wins المنصات ت س
1K. KajetanowiczLotos Rally Team145146
2برونو ماغالييسBruno Magalhães121146
3بريان بوفييهGemini Rally Team83224
4A. LukyanukAlexey Lukyanuk73123
5ماريان غريبيلMarijan Griebel62024
6G. GrzybRufa Sport Team60013
7N. GryazinSports Racing Technologies59114
8ناصر العطيةNasser Al-Attiyah45112
9J. KopeckySkoda Motorsport39111
10L. HabajRally Technology37013
11خوسيه سوراريز Peugeot Rally Academy37004
12K. RovanperäKalle Rovanperä30011
13Albert von Thurn und TaxisAlbert von Thurn und Taxis29002
14José María López Peugeot Rally Academy27002
15P. PolykarpouPanikos Polykarpou26011
16A. TsouloftasAlexandros Tsouloftas26002
17J. MoffettJosh Moffett24012
18رومان كريستاAdell Mogul Racing Team24011
19C. DemosthenousPetrolina - Eni Racing Team20001
20S. MichelSylvain Michel20002
21I. AresYacar Racing19001
22T. KostkaTomas Kostka19001
23S. TempestiniSimone Tempestini15001
24L. MonzónAuto-Laca Competicion15001
25S. TsolakidisSocratis Tsolakidis14001
26يان سيرنيACCR Czech Team12003
27P. PanteliPetros Panteli11001
28Z. MelegariZelindo Melegari10001
29S. SavvaSavvas Savva10001
30R. NitissNeiksans Rally Sport9001
31بيدرو ميريليسPedro Meireles9001
32R. SirmacisSports Racing Technologies8001
33C. GarcíaRMC Motorsport8001
34V. DrymoussisVassilis Drymoussis7001
35M. KociRally Technology7001
36L. VaškysLinas Vaškys6001
37S. AntoniouPsaltis Eneos Rally Team6001
38إردي تيبورTibor Erdi6002
39C. TimotheouCharalambos Timotheou5001
40B. BanazCastrol Ford Team Türkiye4001
41J. BarrosP&B Racing4001
42T. KristenssonTom Kristensson4001
43P. ValousekIcari Rally Team4001
44A. TlusťákTlust'ák Racing4001
45مراد بوستانشيCastrol Ford Team Türkiye3001
46J. BerķisNeiksans Rally Sport3001
47U. ÖzdemirCastrol Ford Team Türkiye2001
48C. VieiraSports & You2001
49S. ConsaniStéphane Consani2001
50R. DenktaşRauf Denktaş2001
51C. IngramADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team1001
52T. Di CosimoTonino Di Cosimo1001
53T. KasperczykTiger Rally Team1001
54M. BarbosaBP Ultimate Vodafone Škoda Team1001
55G. PafitisGeorge Pafitis1001
56S. GalatariotisPetrolina - Eni Racing Team0000
57L. RegoLuis Rego0000
58M. SesksLMT Autosport academy0000
59F. NivetteFilip Nivette0000
60R. OdložilíkTRT Czech Rally Sport0000
61C. KarellisPeugeot Karellis0000
62F. Andolfi Jr.Fabrizio Andolfi Jr.0000
63F. MarešACCR Czech Team0000
64I. ToktasCastrol Ford Team Türkiye0000
65S. PérniaRMC Motorsport0000
66J. HuttunenADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team0000
67R. RodriguesPlay/AutoAçoreana Racing0000
68D. BotkaBotka - Tlustak Racing0000
69D. SpanosOlki Sport Rallying0000
70P. YiangouPanayiotis Yiangou0000
71P. Burgo VilanovaACSM Rallye Team0000
72M. CastroVeloso Motorsport0000
73Y. YiangouYiangou Motor Sport0000
74R. Al-RashedTGS Worldwide Ou0000
75C. LaosCostas Laos0000
76A. ZawadaAleksander Zawada0000
77A. NucitaAndrea Nucita0000
78J. AlvesJoaquim Alves0000
79أيوانيس زونيسGreek Fire Department0000
80K. KupecBotka - Tlustak Racing0000
81S. RemennikSergey Remennik0000
82D. DimitriouDimitris Dimitriou0000
83J. TarabusJaromir Tarabus0000
84C. FernandesCarlos Fernandes0000
85هاريس كالتسونيسHaris Kaltsounis0000
86D. PolonskiDariusz Polonski0000
87C. García RamosRMC Motorsport0000
88J. KołtunC-Rally0000
89K. KlauszKLAUSZ Motorsport0000
90مشاري السفريMishari Al-Thefiri0000
91M. VlcekSvarmetal Motorsport0000
92L. PimentelLuís Pimentel0000
93A. VineisAndrea Vineis0000
94F. CimaRMC Motorsport0000
95G. AntunesGil Antunes0000
96L. ByskiniewiczLukasz Byskiniewicz0000
97A. ModanesiAndrea Modanesi0000
98D. FahriDeniz Fahri0000
99T. MolinaroADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team0000
100M. BřezíkMartin Březík0000
101T. ShinkaiTomoyuki Shinkai0000
102P. PavlouPavlos Pavlou0000
103V. J. DelgadoEscudería Teide Ract0000
104D. BrožACCR Czech Team0000
105توماس کورکاTomáš Kurka0000
106R. DumasRomain Dumas0000
107P. XenofontosPanayiotis Xenofontos0000
108C. MunningsSainteloc Junior Team0000
109J. PeslJaroslav Pesl0000
110A. MuradianNeiksans Rally Sport0000
111G. LambrianidesAKP Autoparts0000
112R. Blach Jr.Escudería La Coruña0000
113D. LamotDariusz Lamot0000
114E. SmékalEgon Smékal0000
115P. AntunesPedro Antunes0000
116A. AndreouAndreas Andreou0000
117يارنو فان در ماريلJan Timo van der Marel0000
118M. YucelMehmet Yucel0000
119G. EglezouEtex Rally Team0000
120S. WagnerSimon Wagner0000
121M. CiufoliMarco Ciufoli0000
122J. WagnerJulian Wagner0000
123J. Bouza DíazEscudería Ferrol0000
124R. VavříkRadim Vavřík0000
125M. CocukMehmet Cocuk0000
126V. HanušVladimír Hanuš0000
127R. PravdaČervené Mravce Rally Team0000
128R. CurbeloC.D. Fanmotor0000
129M. Álvarez PérezC.D. Lavasport0000
130A. ArefAsem Aref0000
131J. Pertlíček Jr.Jiří Pertlíček Jr.0000
132Dai-Wei YeinDai Wei Yein0000
133D. Sánchez GarridoEsc. Maspalomas0000
134D. MorozovSuzuki Swift Sport0000
135l. FírlaKIT Racing0000
136S. FurusethSindre Furuseth0000
137M. GonzálezCanarias Sport Club0000
138Z. ManoliZacharias Manoli0000
139T. KnápekFutures Contproduct s.r.o.0000
140M. JakesA-Team0000
141A.M.LorenzoEscudería Daute Realejos0000
142L. PapageorgiouAKP Autoparts0000
143A. BřezíkAdam Březík0000
144M. ObadalMilan Obadal0000
145E. FalconRMC Motorsport0000
146A. SeguíEscudería Mallorca Competició0000
147ايكاترينا ستراتيفاEkaterina Stratieva0000
148C. AndreouChristodoulos Andreou0000
149J. TomaszczykCastrol Ford Team Türkiye0000
150T. MinarovičKIT Racing0000
151I. Medina HerreraEsc. Aterura0000
152K. TelevantosAKP Autoparts0000
153A. LechoszestArkadiusz Lechoszest0000
154Aloísio MonteiroAloísio Monteiro0000
155P. HapalaPetr Hapala0000
156إديث ويسEdith Weiss0000
157T. PospíśilikTomaś Pospíśilik0000
158R. FernándezEsc. Maspalomas0000
159S. AchilleosStavros Achilleos0000
160R. CanzianACI Team Italia0000
161G. BannoutGilbert Bannout0000
162R. MartinecRoman Martinec0000

المنافسات