جدول المباريات

# تاريخ البدء اسم السباق Circuit الفائز
102.03.2017Clipsal 500 AdelaideAdelaideS. van Gisbergen
207.04.2017Tyrepower Tasmania SuperSprintSymmons PlainsF. Coulthard
321.04.2017WD-40 Phillip Island 500Phillip IslandC. Mostert
405.05.2017Perth SuperSprintBarbagalloS. McLaughlin
519.05.2017Winton SuperSprintWintonS. van Gisbergen
616.06.2017CrownBet Darwin Triple CrownHidden ValleyS. McLaughlin
707.07.2017Townsville 400TownsvilleJ. Whincup
828.07.2017Coates Hire Ipswich SuperSprintQueenslandC. Mostert
918.08.2017Red Rooster Sydney SuperSprintEastern Creek
1015.09.2017Sandown 500Sandown
1105.10.2017Supercheap Auto Bathurst 1000Bathurst
1220.10.2017Castrol Gold Coast 600Gold Coast
1303.11.2017ITM Auckland SuperSprintPukekohe
1424.11.2017Coates Hire Newcastle 500Newcastle

الترتيب

# السائق الفريق نقاط Wins المنصات ت س
1S. McLaughlinShell V-Power Racing Team189661115
2J. WhincupRed Bull Holden Racing Team17671915
3F. CoulthardShell V-Power Racing Team16633715
4S. van GisbergenRed Bull Holden Racing Team16353714
5C. MostertSupercheap Auto Racing15452514
6M. WinterbottomThe Bottle-O Racing Team13350215
7C. LowndesTeamVortex13170015
8D. ReynoldsErebus Motorsport12210114
9G. TanderWilson Security Racing 12120115
10C. WatersThe Bottle-O Racing Team12100015
11T. SladeBrad Jones Racing10080014
12J. MoffatWilson Security Racing 9720015
13L. HoldsworthPreston Hire Racing9690015
14R. KellySengled Racing and carsales Racing9090013
15N. PercatBrad Jones Racing8820113
16W. DavisonTEKNO Woodstock Racing8760011
17S. PyeMobil 1 HSV Racing8440015
18T. KellySengled Racing and carsales Racing8290014
19M. CarusoNissan Motorsport and Harvey Norman8130013
20J. CourtneyMobil 1 HSV Racing7830113
21J. BrightMEGA Racing7110013
22T. BlanchardTeam Cooldrive6840014
23سيمونا دي سيلفستروNissan Motorsport and Harvey Norman6480015
24D. WoodErebus Motorsport4770012
25A. RulloLucas Dumbrell Motorsport3990012
26T. DouglasLucas Dumbrell Motorsport198006
27J. GoldingGarry Rogers Motorsport162004
28S. DaviesLOCO Energy Drink/MWM153004
29M. JonesPAYCE147004
30J. BrocqGoGetta Racing/MWM135003
31T. HazelwoodBigmate Racing90002
32C. McConvilleLucas Dumbrell Motorsport81002
33A. RussellLucas Dumbrell Motorsport69002
34M. BrabhamLucas Dumbrell Motorsport57002
35A. DavisonLucas Dumbrell Motorsport54002

المنافسات