جدول المباريات

# تاريخ البدء اسم السباق Circuit الفائز
101.03.2018Clipsal 500 AdelaideAdelaideS. van Gisbergen
222.03.2018Coates Hire Supercars Melbourne 400MelbourneD. Reynolds
306.04.2018Tyrepower Tasmania SuperSprintSymmons PlainsC. Lowndes
420.04.2018WD-40 Phillip Island 500Phillip IslandS. McLaughlin
504.05.2018Perth SuperSprintBarbagalloS. McLaughlin
618.05.2018Winton SuperSprintWintonF. Coulthard
715.06.2018CrownBet Darwin Triple CrownHidden ValleyD. Reynolds
806.07.2018Watpac Townsville 400TownsvilleS. van Gisbergen
920.07.2018Coates Hire Ipswich SuperSprintQueenslandS. van Gisbergen
1003.08.2018Red Rooster Sydney SuperSprintSydney
1124.08.2018The Bend SuperSprintThe Bend
1214.09.2018Sandown 500Sandown
1304.10.2018Supercheap Auto Bathurst 1000Bathurst
1419.10.2018Vodafone Gold Coast 600Gold Coast
1502.11.2018ITM Auckland SuperSprintPukekohe
1623.11.2018Coates Hire Newcastle 500Newcastle

الترتيب

# السائق الفريق نقاط Wins المنصات ت س
1S. McLaughlinShell V-Power Racing Team232171520
2S. van GisbergenRed Bull Holden Racing Team219041120
3J. WhincupRed Bull Holden Racing Team18703919
4D. ReynoldsErebus Motorsport18382620
5C. LowndesAutobarn Lowndes Racing18211419
6F. CoulthardShell V-Power Racing Team16521320
7R. KellyNissan Motorsport15221319
8C. MostertSupercheap Auto Racing15170119
9S. PyeMobil 1 Boost Mobile Racing14891220
10T. SladeFreightliner Racing13970020
11N. PercatBlackwoods Racing13300220
12J. CourtneyMobil 1 Boost Mobile Racing13230217
13G. TanderWilson Security Racing 13170120
14M. WinterbottomThe Bottle-O Racing Team12440120
15M. CarusoNissan Motorsport and Harvey Norman11380018
16W. DavisonMilwaukee Racing11230019
17C. WatersMonster Energy Racing10660018
18A. HeimgartnerNissan Motorsport10400020
19A. PasqualeErebus Motorsport9950020
20J. BrocqTekno Autosports 9680019
21L. HoldsworthPreston Hire Racing7650019
22سيمونا دي سيلفستروNissan Motorsport and Harvey Norman7440018
23R. StanawayTickford Racing7130017
24J. GoldingWilson Security Racing 7130018
25T. HazelwoodBigmate Racing6790019
26T. BlanchardTeam Cooldrive6740018
27K. KosteckiKostecki Brothers Racing66002
28M. JonesDrillpro Racing57002

المنافسات