جدول المباريات

# تاريخ البدء اسم السباق Circuit الفائز
124.02.2017MX2 of QatarLosailP. Jonass
204.03.2017MX2 of IndonesiaPangkal PinangS. Bernardini
318.03.2017MX2 of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenP. Jonass
401.04.2017MX2 of LeonLeonT. Covington
515.04.2017MX2 of TrentinoPietramurataJ. Prado Garcia
622.04.2017MX2 of EuropeValkenswaardP. Jonass
706.05.2017MX2 of LatviaKegumsP. Jonass
820.05.2017MX2 of GermanyTeutschenthalT. Covington
927.05.2017MX2 of FranceErneeB. Paturel
1010.06.2017MX2 of RussiaOrlyonokJ. Seewer
1124.06.2017MX2 of ItalyMaggioraP. Jonass
1201.07.2017MX2 of PortugalAgueda
1322.07.2017MX2 of Czech RepublicLoket
1405.08.2017MX2 of BelgiumLommel
1512.08.2017MX2 of SwitzerlandFrauenfeld - Gachnang
1619.08.2017MX2 of SwedenUddevalla
1702.09.2017Monster Energy MX2 of USACharlotte Motor Speedway
1809.09.2017MX2 of The NetherlandsAssen
1916.09.2017MX2 of FranceVillars sous Ecot

الترتيب

# السائق الفريق نقاط Wins المنصات ت س
1P. JonassKTM454101721
2J. SeewerSuzuki41651221
3T. OlsenHusqvarna3432422
4J. LieberKTM3390821
5B. PaturelYamaha3301920
6T. CovingtonHusqvarna2632519
7J. Prado GarciaKTM2331419
8B. BogersKTM2120219
9H. LawrenceSuzuki1990117
10B. DoninckYamaha1950116
11M. CervellinHonda1690018
12D. SanayeiKawasaki1680019
13C. VlaanderenKTM1330011
14A. ÖstlundYamaha1320013
15V. BrylyakovKawasaki1290011
16B. WatsonKTM1170015
17S. BernardiniTM 1111112
18B. VaessenSuzuki1060011
19C. MewseHusqvarna980112
20A. SterryKawasaki72007
21I. LarranagaHusqvarna720010
22A. GoleHusqvarna610014
23I. MonticelliKTM610013
24B. HsuHusqvarna60005
25F. van der VlistKTM520010
26H. JacobiHusqvarna51007
27D. PootjesKTM42015
28S. RubiniKawasaki34006
29P. PetrovKawasaki32005
30L. Van BerkelHonda30009
31M. KlingsheimKawasaki26004
32G. TropepeSuzuki26004
33D. HerbreteauKawasaki25005
34C. WardHusqvarna14001
35K. KutsarHusqvarna14003
36S. FurlottiYamaha10001
37A. RodriguezHonda10002
38M. De WaalHonda6002
39N. DercourtYamaha5001
40A. VerhaegheKTM4002
41M. LesiardoKawasaki2001
42I. PetrovHusqvarna1001
43N. RenkensKTM1001
44J. WilsonYamaha1001
45M. IvanovHonda1001
46A. TantiHusqvarna1001
47C. NotsukaHonda1001
48A. GuryevKTM0000
49L. RaveraKTM0000
50I. BaranovHusqvarna0000
51R. ŠikyňaKTM0000
52H. RoosiorgKTM0000
53M. KrcKTM0000
54L. CrnkovicYamaha0000
55Y. FabreKawasaki0000
56E. TorianiHusqvarna0000
57O. OlssonYamaha0000
58J. ZaragozaYamaha0000
59O. Casas CerveraYamaha0000
60B. ToccaceliYamaha0000
61S. MuñozSuzuki0000
62M. MantovaniYamaha0000
63N. KrigerKTM0000
64A. WicaksanaKTM0000
65J. SeibelHonda0000
66K. WebsterHonda0000
67G. ArbiniHusqvarna0000
68B. CassanoSuzuki0000
69Y. PattipiKawasaki0000
70R.H. KusparwantoKTM0000
71T. ŠileikaKTM0000
72V. GarridoKawasaki0000
73M.D. AlfariziHusqvarna0000
74N. ManaKTM0000
75K. FontanesiYamaha0000
76I. ToyaHonda0000

المنافسات