جدول المباريات

# تاريخ البدء اسم السباق Circuit الفائز
103.03.2018MX2 of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenP. Jonass
217.03.2018MX2 of EuropeValkenswaardP. Jonass
324.03.2018MX2 of La Comunitat Valenciana RedsandP. Jonass
407.04.2018MX2 of TrentinoPietramurataT. Covington
514.04.2018MX2 of PortugalAguedaJ. Prado Garcia
630.04.2018MX2 of RussiaOrlyonokP. Jonass
712.05.2018MX2 of LatviaKegumsJ. Prado Garcia
819.05.2018MX2 of GermanyTeutschenthalJ. Prado Garcia
902.06.2018MX2 of Great BritainMatterley Basin, WinchesterP. Jonass
1009.06.2018MX2 of FranceSaint Jean d'AngelyJ. Prado Garcia
1116.06.2018MX2 of Lombardia-ItalyOttobianoJ. Prado Garcia
1230.06.2018MX2 of IndonesiaPangkal PinangC. Vlaanderen
1307.07.2018MX2 of Asia (Indonesia) SemarangJ. Prado Garcia
1421.07.2018MX2 of Czech RepublicLoketJ. Prado Garcia
1504.08.2018MX2 of BelgiumLommelJ. Prado Garcia
1618.08.2018MX2 of SwitzerlandFrauenfeld - GachnangJ. Prado Garcia
1701.09.2018MX2 of TurkeyAfyonkarahisar
1815.09.2018MX2 of The NetherlandsAssen
1929.09.2018MX2 of ItalyImola

الترتيب

# السائق الفريق نقاط Wins المنصات ت س
1J. Prado GarciaKTM692122832
2P. JonassKTM664132032
3T. OlsenHusqvarna51911230
4B. WatsonYamaha4820431
5C. VlaanderenHonda4622830
6T. CovingtonHusqvarna45241329
7J. GeertsYamaha3460328
8M. CervellinHonda3140126
9H. JacobiHusqvarna2780125
10H. LawrenceHonda2290217
11D. PootjesKTM2180022
12J. BeatonKawasaki2160117
13C. MewseKTM2000018
14A. SterryKawasaki1890019
15I. LarranagaHusqvarna1850022
16B. DoninckHusqvarna1660024
17A. RodriguezYamaha1380013
18S. BernardiniTM 1350019
19V. BrylyakovYamaha1270111
20B. VaessenHonda1270016
21S. FurlottiYamaha1010016
22S. RubiniKTM970014
23M. WeltinHonda790010
24R. FernandezKawasaki770012
25D. SanayeiKawasaki68024
26M. De WaalHonda46009
27A. ÖstlundYamaha40007
28M. RenauxYamaha34004
29H. RoosiorgKTM340010
30R. ŠikyňaKTM31008
31M.D. AlfariziHusqvarna28004
32M. LesiardoKTM280011
33Z. PichonKTM25009
34D. IsmayanaHusqvarna24004
35T. KochKTM24008
36D. HerbreteauKawasaki22004
37H. MaksumHusqvarna20004
38M. BoisraméHonda19002
39A. GoleYamaha19005
40Jy RobertsHusqvarna15002
41R. EdelbacherKTM14002
42J. GilbertHonda11003
43J. ZaragozaYamaha8001
44Y. PattipiHusqvarna8003
45G. PessoaKawasaki7001
46A. MalavalKTM6001
47D. WalshHusqvarna6001
48N. BertuzziKTM6002
49E. TorianiHusqvarna3001
50A. BourdonHusqvarna3001
51M. KrcKTM3002
52A. ZanottiHusqvarna2001
53S.A.-MichelsenYamaha1001
54N. BresKTM1001
55K. SavasteKawasaki1001
56E. BersanelliYamaha1001
57S. KurashevKTM0000
58G. SouzaHonda0000
59P. PolakKTM0000
60L. GriekspoorKTM0000
61J. TeresakKTM0000
62B. InghilleriYamaha0000
63J. VasquezHonda0000
64D. De VriesHusqvarna0000
65T. DoKTM0000
66A. ContessiKawasaki0000
67J. SeibelHonda0000
68S. VillarongaHonda0000
69T. KochanskiKTM0000
70L. FreidigHusqvarna0000
71J. ClochetKTM0000
72G. BratschiHusqvarna0000
73R. De JongKTM0000
74C. ZurbruggYamaha0000
75N. LapucciYamaha0000
76A. VerhaegheKTM0000
77L. ToroKawasaki0000
78M. MantovaniYamaha0000
79L. RighiHusqvarna0000
80O. Casas CerveraHonda0000
81J. FurbettaKTM0000
82S. VerhaegheKTM0000
83F. van der VlistHonda0000
84L. DunkaHonda0000
85M. FogartyKTM0000

المنافسات