جدول المباريات

# تاريخ البدء اسم السباق Circuit الفائز
124.02.2017MXGP of QatarLosailA. Cairoli
204.03.2017MXGP of IndonesiaPangkal PinangS. Simpson
318.03.2017MXGP of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenT. Gajser
401.04.2017MXGP of LeonLeonT. Gajser
515.04.2017MXGP of TrentinoPietramurataT. Gajser
622.04.2017MXGP of EuropeValkenswaardA. Cairoli
706.05.2017MXGP of LatviaKegumsJ. Herlings
820.05.2017MXGP of GermanyTeutschenthalA. Cairoli
927.05.2017MXGP of FranceErneeC. Desalle
1010.06.2017MXGP of RussiaOrlyonokC. Desalle
1124.06.2017MXGP of ItalyMaggioraA. Cairoli
1201.07.2017MXGP of PortugalAguedaA. Cairoli
1322.07.2017MXGP of Czech RepublicLoketA. Cairoli
1405.08.2017MXGP of BelgiumLommelJ. Herlings
1512.08.2017MXGP of SwitzerlandFrauenfeld - GachnangJ. Herlings
1619.08.2017MXGP of SwedenUddevallaR. Febvre
1702.09.2017Monster Energy MXGP of USACharlotte Motor Speedway
1809.09.2017MXGP of The NetherlandsAssen
1916.09.2017MXGP of FranceVillars sous Ecot

الترتيب

# السائق الفريق نقاط Wins المنصات ت س
1A. CairoliKTM63192131
2J. HerlingsKTM53081630
3G. PaulinHusqvarna52611231
4C. DesalleKawasaki5192931
5T. GajserHonda45371126
6R. FebvreYamaha4411431
7J. Van HorebeekYamaha3770426
8M. NaglHusqvarna3641129
9G. ColdenhoffKTM3520230
10E. BobryshevHonda3440426
11A. TonusYamaha3281225
12M. AnstieHusqvarna3280326
13A. JasikonisSuzuki2830325
14T. LeokHusqvarna1840029
15A. LupinoHonda1640025
16K. StrijbosSuzuki1490015
17S. SimpsonYamaha1401114
18J.A.ButrónKTM1220020
19R. GoncalvesHusqvarna1080026
20J. TixierKawasaki790010
21V. GuillodHonda610012
22K. De DyckerSuzuki600015
23D. GraulusHonda460012
24H. KullasHusqvarna40007
25M. DespreyKawasaki28006
26T. Searle Kawasaki26004
27F. BengtssonKTM18007
28J. NichollsKTM15004
29J. RomancikKTM14004
30J. DewulfKTM14004
31P. RätsepHonda13003
32M. PotisekHonda12003
33E. MikhaylovHusqvarna10001
34X. BoogHonda8002
35Y. MartensHusqvarna6001
36V. GolovkinKTM6002
37J. IrtHusqvarna5002
38M. MichekKTM4001
39G. KrestinovHonda4002
40N. LarsenKTM4002
41J. SalazarHonda4002
42J. GettemanKawasaki4002
43P. IrtYamaha4002
44V. LeonovKTM4002
45D. UllrichKTM3001
46S. LenoirKawasaki3001
47L. NeurauterKTM3002
48A. ValentinHonda2001
49S. Van der MierdenHusqvarna2001
50J. PoliHonda1001
51M. BoniniKawasaki1001
52S. PeixeHonda1001
53A. BaumgartnerKTM1001
54N. KouwenbergYamaha1001
55Farhan HendroKawasaki1001
56S. PezzutoYamaha0000
57R. HoughtonYamaha0000
58N. LaPorteSuzuki0000
59Victor ArcoSuzuki0000
60A. LukmanKTM0000
61A. EfimovKTM0000
62J. BengtssonKTM0000
63S. EkeroldSuzuki0000
64E. AndradeSuzuki0000
65J.M.FernandezHonda0000
66J. LuzzardiKTM0000
67M. FinekKTM0000
68V. GusevHusqvarna0000
69C. GenotKTM0000
70A. LazaroniKTM0000
71D. DamiaensKTM0000
72L. ImbertKTM0000
73T. WysockiKTM0000
74J.G.FelipeKawasaki0000
75A. BugreevSuzuki0000
76A. SchäferHonda0000
77Ivan HarryHusqvarna0000
78D. PhilippaertsYamaha0000
79E. HjortmarkerSuzuki0000
80J. ClermontHonda0000
81N. CarranzaHusqvarna0000
82R. WeschtaSuzuki0000
83N. BenderHusqvarna0000
84B. BoulardYamaha0000
85M. AntezanaYamaha0000
86A. WallinYamaha0000
87K. BallangerHonda0000
88Y. FurlatoKTM0000
89J. DelinceHonda0000
90H. MaksumKTM0000
91M. SchmitYamaha0000
92R. MorozovYamaha0000
93A. PoliHusqvarna0000
94K. GercarHusqvarna0000
95H. WahlHonda0000
96F. DankeKawasaki0000
97G. BertuccelliHonda0000
98E. FanelloYamaha0000
99J. KleinKTM0000
100P. BartosKTM0000
101J. CornethYamaha0000
102P. BertuzzoHonda0000
103H. NooraldeenKawasaki0000
104V. TeilletHonda0000
105N. RecchiaYamaha0000
106A. WildeKTM0000
107M. DochertyKawasaki0000
108N. GustavssonSuzuki0000

المنافسات