جدول المباريات

# تاريخ البدء اسم السباق Circuit الفائز
124.03.2017Qatar Grand PrixLosailJ. Mir
207.04.2017Argentine Grand PrixTermas de Río HondoJ. Mir
321.04.2017Americas Grand PrixCircuit of the AmericasR. Fenati
405.05.2017Spanish Grand PrixJerezA. Canet
519.05.2017Franchise Grand PrixLe MansJ. Mir
602.06.2017Italian Grand PrixMugelloA. Migno
709.06.2017Spanish Grand PrixCatalunyaJ. Mir
823.06.2017Netherlands Grand PrixAssenA. Canet
930.06.2017German Grand PrixSachsenringJ. Mir
1004.08.2017Czech Republic Grand PrixBrnoJ. Mir
1111.08.2017Austrian Grand PrixRed Bull RingJ. Mir
1225.08.2017British Grand PrixSilverstone
1308.09.2017San Marino Grand PrixMisano
1422.09.2017Spanish Grand PrixAragón
1513.10.2017Grand Prix of Japan Motegi
1620.10.2017Australian Grand PrixPhillip Island
1727.10.2017Malaysian Grand PrixSepang
1810.11.2017Spanish Grand PrixValencia

الترتيب

# السائق الفريق نقاط Wins المنصات ت س
1J. MirLeopard Racing2157811
2R. FenatiMarinelli Rivacold Snipers1511610
3A. CanetEstrella Galicia137249
4J. MartinGresini Racing Moto3105058
5F. GiannantonioGresini Racing Moto395038
6J. McPheeBritish Talent Team93038
7M. Ramirez Fernandez Platinum Bay Real Estate920110
8A. MignoTeam SKY-VR4683119
9J. Francisco GuevaraRBA Racing Team71019
10E. BastianiniEstrella Galicia65007
11P. ÖttlSchedl GP Racing64018
12N. BulegaTeam SKY-VR4659008
13B. BendsneyderRed Bull KTM Ajo 38006
14T. SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse38006
15L. LoiLeopard Racing37005
16D. BinderPlatinum Bay Real Estate35006
17J. DaniloMarinelli Rivacold Snipers29005
18G. RodrigoRBA Racing Team26004
19A. NorrodinSIC Racing Team24004
20N. AntonelliRed Bull KTM Ajo 16003
21A. SasakiSIC Racing Team16005
22N. AtiratphuvapatHonda Team Asia9002
23J. MasiáPlatinum Bay Real Estate7001
24K. TobaHonda Team Asia7002
25D. KentRed Bull KTM Ajo 6001
26A. ArenasAspar Mahindra Moto36002
27J. KornfeilPeugeot MC Saxoprint5001
28M. BezzecchiCIP Moto34003
29T. ArbolinoSIC58 Squadra Corse2001
30L. Dalla PortaAspar Mahindra Moto32001
31D. FoggiaPlatinum Bay Real Estate2001
32M. HerreraAGR Team1001
33M. PaglianiCIP Moto30000
34T. GeorgiFreudenberg RT0000
35P. PulkkinenPeugeot MC Saxoprint0000
36R. FernándezMRW Mahindra Aspar Team0000
37M. KoflerMotorsport Kofler E.U.0000
38G. MartínezMotomex Team Worldwide Race0000
39A. ViuProcercasa - 42 Motorsport0000
40V. Pérez SelfaReale Avintia Academy0000
41Ryan van de LagemaatLamotec Lagemaat Racing0000
42E. Sintoni3570-MTA0000

المنافسات