جدول المباريات

# تاريخ البدء اسم السباق Circuit الفائز
124.03.2017Qatar Grand PrixLosailJ. Mir
207.04.2017Argentine Grand PrixTermas de Río HondoJ. Mir
321.04.2017Americas Grand PrixCircuit of the AmericasR. Fenati
405.05.2017Spanish Grand PrixJerezA. Canet
519.05.2017Franchise Grand PrixLe MansJ. Mir
602.06.2017Italian Grand PrixMugelloA. Migno
709.06.2017Spanish Grand PrixCatalunyaJ. Mir
823.06.2017Netherlands Grand PrixAssenA. Canet
930.06.2017German Grand PrixSachsenringJ. Mir
1004.08.2017Czech Republic Grand PrixBrnoJ. Mir
1111.08.2017Austrian Grand PrixRed Bull RingJ. Mir
1225.08.2017British Grand PrixSilverstoneA. Canet
1308.09.2017San Marino Grand PrixMisanoR. Fenati
1422.09.2017Spanish Grand PrixAragónJ. Mir
1513.10.2017Grand Prix of Japan MotegiR. Fenati
1620.10.2017Australian Grand PrixPhillip IslandJ. Mir
1727.10.2017Malaysian Grand PrixSepang
1810.11.2017Spanish Grand PrixValencia

الترتيب

# السائق الفريق نقاط Wins المنصات ت س
1J. MirLeopard Racing29691115
2R. FenatiMarinelli Rivacold Snipers2263815
3A. CanetEstrella Galicia1843512
4J. MartinGresini Racing Moto31510712
5F. GiannantonioGresini Racing Moto31460512
6E. BastianiniEstrella Galicia1140211
7J. McPheeBritish Talent Team1120311
8A. MignoTeam SKY-VR461081114
9M. Ramirez Fernandez Platinum Bay Real Estate1070113
10P. ÖttlSchedl GP Racing1040113
11N. BulegaTeam SKY-VR46810012
12J. Francisco GuevaraRBA Racing Team750110
13L. LoiLeopard Racing67017
14T. SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse660010
15B. BendsneyderRed Bull KTM Ajo 55008
16G. RodrigoRBA Racing Team52006
17A. NorrodinSIC Racing Team37007
18N. AntonelliRed Bull KTM Ajo 36014
19D. BinderPlatinum Bay Real Estate35006
20J. DaniloMarinelli Rivacold Snipers29005
21J. KornfeilPeugeot MC Saxoprint26004
22A. SasakiSIC Racing Team25006
23M. BezzecchiCIP Moto320014
24N. AtiratphuvapatHonda Team Asia16004
25A. ArenasAspar Mahindra Moto314003
26J. MasiáPlatinum Bay Real Estate13002
27D. FoggiaPlatinum Bay Real Estate10002
28L. Dalla PortaAspar Mahindra Moto39003
29K. TobaHonda Team Asia7002
30M. PaglianiCIP Moto37003
31D. KentRed Bull KTM Ajo 6001
32A. FabbriMinimoto Portomaggiore3001
33T. ArbolinoSIC58 Squadra Corse2001
34M. HerreraAGR Team1001
35T. GeorgiFreudenberg RT0000
36T. Booth-AmosRS Racing0000
37P. PulkkinenPeugeot MC Saxoprint0000
38T. ToparisCube Racing0000
39R. FernándezMRW Mahindra Aspar Team0000
40M. KoflerMotorsport Kofler E.U.0000
41A. Polanco MuñozLeopard Racing0000
42G. MartínezMotomex Team Worldwide Race0000
43A. ViuProcercasa - 42 Motorsport0000
44Ryan van de LagemaatLamotec Lagemaat Racing0000
45E. Sintoni3570-MTA0000
46K. ZannoniRed Bull KTM Ajo 0000
47V. Pérez SelfaReale Avintia Academy0000
48J. ArcherRS Racing0000

المنافسات